Monday – Friday: 9:00 – 18:00
Saturday:             9:00 – 13:00
Sunday:       Non-working day
• What is a declaration? How is it filled?
The declaration is to notify about the parcel ordered by the customer in “DECLARE” section in the personal account “” prior to the shipment enters the foreign warehouse.
Order information must be recorded before the parcel is delivered to the foreign warehouses. Declaration of cargo is possible only after the parcel is delivered to the courier by the seller and the tracking number is provided.
The declaration shall indicate the tracking number, store name, product category and the invoice document provided by the seller shall be attached.
Every parcel delivered to the airport of Azerbaijan is required to undergo customs inspection.
In order to avoid delays, the customer must log in to his/her personal account and declare the information about the order in advance.
In rare cases, Sellers send a customer package without specifying a tracking number. In this case, the declaration must be completed only after the parcel enters the warehouse.
Accuracy and correctness of the data is a prerequisite for timely delivery of the package.
• How many days will it take to deliver my order?
Delivery time of packages is calculated from the time that the product enters our foreign warehouse. Shipment from Turkey is carried out 2 times a week. Your package will be delivered to Azerbaijan within 5 working days after receiving to our warehouse.
• How does it work ?
Register at
Get a foreign address in Turkey.
Send the order to the address
When shopping online, write down the address that's on our website in the address information where your package will be delivered and complete your order by paying.
Receive your package.
We deliver the product handed over to our warehouse to Azerbaijan within 3-5 working days.
• GLOB - address and working hours
Azadlıq filialı ünvan: Bakı şəhəri. Binəqədi rayonu, Süleyman Sani Axundov küçəsi 1A (Kəmalə Nərmin şadlıq sarayının yanı)
Yeni Yasamal filialı ünvan: Bakı şəhəri. Yasamal rayonu, Dadaş Bünyadzadə və Talıblı küçəsinin kəsişməsi (Azza şiriniyyat evinin yanı)
Xırdalan filialı ünvan: Xırdalan ş., Məhəllə 27 2A (Bizim marketlə üzbəüz)
28 may filialı ünvan: Nəsimi rayonu, Dilarə Əliyeva küçəsi 243 (Səməd Vurğun parkının yaxınlığı, Unibankın 28 filialının yanı)
• What are the details of the order service?
This is a complex service serving to buy any product from Turkey. In case of this type of order, we order by your behalf from the Turkish online store and conduct all the relevant arrangements and negotiations with the seller. In this case, our commission will be 5% of the total cost of product, and this amount does not include the cost of shipment to Azerbaijan.
You can get full information about using our service on this link:
• Onlayn kuryer sifarişi
We deliver parcels delivered to our Baku warehouse directly to your home through the "Online Courier" service. Easily get your parcels by ordering an online courier without coming to the office
You can order a courier online by visiting To do this, sign in to your account on, go to the "Order a courier" section, click "New order", select the parcels you want to deliver in the window that opens, fill in the sections "City, destination, address, phone, delivery date" and click "Save" .⁣⁣
You will receive your parcels within 24 hours. Courier fee when ordering will be reflected in your account. You can pay for the parcel shipping and courier payment online or in cash.
• Başqa bir şəxs Sizin bağlamanı necə təhvil ala bilər?
Əgər Siz öz hesabınızda Bakı ofismizdə olan bağlama(lar)ınızı yaxınlaşıb, təhvil ala bilmirisinizsə, bu zaman başqa bir şəxsə Sizin adınıza bağlamanı təhvil alması üçün etibarnamə verə bilərsiniz. Bunun üçün Siz saytımızda hesabınıza daxil olub, şəxsi hesabda "Etibarnamələr" bölməsindən bağlamanı təhvil almasını istədiyiniz şəxsin şəxsiyyət vəsiqəsində olan məlumatları daxil edib, ona etibarnamə verə bilərsiniz. Etibarnamə verdiyiniz şəxs Sizin müştəri kodu və öz şəxsiyyət vəsiqəsi ilə yaxınlaşıb, bağlamanı təhvil ala bilər. Etibarnamə verməkdə say limiti yoxdur. Siz istənilən qədər etibarnamə əlavə edə bilərsiniz.
• Maye sifariş etmək mümkündür?
Türkiyədən maye və batareyalı məhsulların reysləri fərqlidir. Əgər bağlamanın tərkibində həm maye, həm də geyim varsa, maye məhsul bağlamadan çıxarılaraq ayrıca sistemə işlənilir.
• Bağlama qırıq və ya zədəli gəldiyi halda nə etməliyəm?
Yolda zədələnən və ya hər hansı zərər görən bağlamalara görə məsuliyyət daşımırıq. Bağlamaların zərər görməyəcək şəkildə qablaşdırılmasına görə satıcı mağaza cavabdehdir.
• AZN və TRY balansı nə üçündür?
Əgər siz sifariş et ilə sifariş vermək istəyirsinizsə, bunun üçün TRY balansınızı artırırsınız. Kargo ödənişini etmək üçün isə AZN balans artırılmalıdır. Artırılan balanslar geri qaytarılmır.
• Bağlamalar gömrük tərəfindən hansı hallarda saxlana bilər?
1. Kommersiya məqsədləri üçün şəxsi istifadə limitindən(300$) sui-istifadə etdikdə;
2. Kommersiya məqsədləri uçun nəzərdə tutulduqda;
3. Məhsulun dəyərinin "invoice"-də azaldılma şübhəsi yarandıqda;
4. Məhsulun idxalı üçün lisenziya və ya sertifikat tələb olunduqda;
5. Ölkəyə idxal edilməsi qadağan edilmiş məhsullar olduğunda;
6. Qanunvericilikdə nəzərdə tutulmuş digər hallarda.
• Bağlama qırıq və ya zədəli gəldiyi halda nə etməli?
Yolda zədələnən və ya hər hansı zərər görən bağlamalara görə məsuliyyət daşımırıq. Bağlamaların zərər görməyəcək şəkildə qablaşdırılmasına görə satıcı mağaza cavabdehdir. Bağlamalarınızı anbarımıza göndərməzdən öncə satıcı mağaza ilə danışıb yolda qırılmayacaq şəkildə paketlənməsini istəyə bilərsiniz.